Boards Members
Abstracters' Board of Examiners
Administrative Committee on Veterans Affairs (ACOVA)
Advisory Board of Directors to the Bank of North Dakota
Agricultural Products Utilization Commission
Agriculture Diversification and Development Committee
America 250 Commission
Autism Spectrum Disorder Task Force
Behavioral Health Planning Council
Board of Barber Examiners
Board of Directors of the International Peace Garden, Inc.
Board of Examiners on Audiology and Speech-Language Pathology
Board of Hearing Aid Specialists
Board of Massage Therapy
Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Board of Physical Therapy
Board of Podiatric Medicine
Brain Injury Advisory Council
Capitol Grounds Planning Commission
Children's Cabinet
Commission on Juvenile Justice
Commission on Legal Counsel for Indigents
Commission on the Status of Women
Commission on Uniform State Laws
Committee on Aging
Committee on Protection And Advocacy
Complete Count Task Force
Credit Review Board
Crop Protection Product Harmonization and Registration Board
Devils Lake Outlet Management Advisory Committee
Dietetic Practice Board
Drug Use Review Board
Economic Development Foundation
Education Commission of the States
Education Factfinding Commission
Education Standards And Practices Board
EmPower Commission (Energy Policy Commission)
Environmental Review Advisory Council
Ethics Commission
Game And Fish Advisory Board
Governor's Prevention Advisory Council on Drugs and Alcohol
Governor's Task Force for Military Issues in North Dakota (TFMIND)
Health Council
Health Information Technology Advisory Committee
High-Level Radioactive Waste Advisory Council
Higher Education Grant Review Committee
Humanities North Dakota
Interagency Coordinating Council
Interagency Council on Homelessness
Interstate Oil And Gas Compact Commission (IOGCC)
Judicial Conduct Commission
Judicial Nominating Committee
Juvenile Justice Advisory Group
K-12 Coordination Council
Lignite Research Council
Lower Pembina River Basin Advisory Board
Medical Advisory Committee to the State Health Officer
Medical Marijuana Advisory Committee
Midwest Interstate Passenger Rail Compact Commission
Midwestern Higher Education Compact Commission
Military Interstate Children's Compact Commission
Milk Marketing Board
Natural Resources Trust Board of Directors
North Dakota Aeronautics Commission
North Dakota Atmospheric Resource Board
North Dakota Beef Commission
North Dakota Board of Addiction Counseling Examiners
North Dakota Board of Athletic Trainers
North Dakota Board of Clinical Laboratory Practice
North Dakota Board of Counselor Examiners
North Dakota Board of Medicine
North Dakota Board of Reflexology
North Dakota Board of Social Work Examiners
North Dakota Cares
North Dakota Council on the Arts
North Dakota Dairy Promotion Commission
North Dakota Development Fund, Inc.
North Dakota Early Childhood Education Council
North Dakota Indian Affairs Commission
North Dakota Library Coordinating Council
North Dakota Marriage and Family Therapy Licensure Board
North Dakota Medical Imaging and Radiation Therapy Board
North Dakota Oilseed Council
North Dakota Outdoor Heritage Fund Advisory Board
North Dakota Racing Commission
North Dakota Real Estate Appraiser Qualifications And Ethics Board
North Dakota Real Estate Commission
North Dakota State Board of Optometry
North Dakota State Council for Interstate Adult Offender Supervision
North Dakota State Council for Interstate Juvenile Supervision
North Dakota State Investment Board
North Dakota State Wheat Commission
North Dakota Workforce Development Council
Oil and Gas Research Council
Olmstead Commission
Onsite Wastewater Recycling Technical Committee
Pardon Advisory Board
Petroleum Tank Release Compensation Advisory Board
Prison Industries Advisory Committee
Private Investigative and Security Board
Public Employees Retirement System Board (PERS)
Recovery Reinvented Advisory Council
Renewable Energy Council
Rural Development Council
Small Business Air Pollution Compliance Advisory Board
State Banking Board
State Board for Career and Technical Education
State Board for Indian Scholarships
State Board of Accountancy
State Board of Animal Health
State Board of Architecture and Landscape Architecture
State Board of Chiropractic Examiners
State Board of Cosmetology
State Board of Dental Examiners
State Board of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
State Board of Funeral Service
State Board of Higher Education
State Board of Integrative Health Care
State Board of Nursing
State Board of Pharmacy
State Board of Plumbing
State Board of Psychologist Examiners
State Board of Public School Education
State Board of Registration for Professional Engineers and Land Surveyors
State Board of Registration for Professional Soil Classifiers
State Board of Respiratory Care
State Board of Veterinary Medical Examiners
State Board of Water Well Contractors
State Commission on National and Community Service
State Council on Developmental Disabilities
State Credit Union Board
State Electrical Board
State Gaming Commission
State Historical Board
State Historical Records Advisory Board
State Information Technology Advisory Committee
State Parole Board
State Personnel Board
State Rehabilitation Council
State Soil Conservation Committee
State Water Commission
Statewide Independent Living Council
Statewide Longitudinal Data System Committee
STOP Violence Against Women Advisory Committee
Task Force for Higher Education Governance
Task Force for Veterans Affairs
Teachers' Fund For Retirement (TFFR) Board
Unemployment Insurance Advisory Council
Western Interstate Commission for Higher Education
Workforce Safety and Insurance Board
Workforce Safety and Insurance Coordinating Committee
Member Name Boards
No Records Returned